Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yo-Pi Port Machinery Co., Ltd.

Crane, Shipping Unloader, Gantry Crane manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 600T-1600T/H Bridge Type Grab Ship Unloader, Mechanical Timber Grab, Two Rope Bulk Grab and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product crane series bridge type ship unloader 600T-1600T/H Bridge Type Grab Ship Unloader

600T-1600T/H Bridge Type Grab Ship Unloader

FOB Price: US $2,100,000-3,150,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,100,000-3,150,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YPQX-600
  • Condition: New
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 25-30m
  • Main Girder Form: Double Girder
  • Trademark: SHYP
  • Specification: 16T-27m
  • HS Code: 8426193000
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Operation Form: Crane Console
  • Maximum Lifting Weight: 20-50t
  • Type: Ship Unloader
  • Transport Package: Nude Packing
  • Origin: China
Product Description
The capacity of bridge type grab ship unloader designed and fabricated by our company ranges from 600t/h to 1600t/h, it is a series, can meet different requirement of our customers at home and abroad. We have two kinds of bridge type grab ship unloader to provide to our customer: rope trolley type and crab trolley type. We adopt the advanced international standard and ruler to design and fabrication the crane, ensure the crane can be operated high efficiency and safety.
 
TYPEYPQX-600YPQX-1250YPQX-1400YPQX-1600
Rated Capacity (t.h)600125014001600
Rated Lifting Capacity(t)16394040
Outreach(m)25303030
Hoisting HeightAbove Rail15212525
Below Rail12182017
Span16222222
 
Power
Voltage(V)6000600060006000
Phase3333
Frequency50505050

600T-1600T/H Bridge Type Grab Ship Unloader
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace Shen
General Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Grace Shen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category